8e tour de la Coupe de France
PROGRAMME
Groupe A
(N3) ASC Biesheim - ES Thaon (N3)
(R1) FC Soleil Bischheim - AS Nancy Lorraine (L2)
(R1) Reims Sainte-Anne - RS Magny (R2)
(R1) FC Sarrebourg - US Créteil-Lusitanos (N1)
(N3) US Sarre Union - Paris FC (L2)
Groupe B
(R2) AS Montchat Lyon - FC Sochaux-Montbéliard (L2)
(N1) F. Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 - Jura Sud Foot (N2)
(N3) FC Morteau Montlebon -
Dijon FCO (L2)
(N3) FC Mulhouse - Lyon-la-Duchère (N2)
Groupe C
(N3) Hauts Lyonnais (N3) - FC Bourgoin-Jallieu (N3)
(N2) Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC - Grenoble F38 (L2)
(N3) Chambéry SF - AJ Auxerre (L2)
(R1) Vénissieux FC - Moulins Yzeure FC (N2)
Groupe D
(R2) JS Chemin bas d'Avignon - RCO Agde (N3)
(N3) AS Cannes - Rodez AF (L2)
(N3) ES Cannet Rocheville - FC Bastia Borgo (N1)
(N2) Aubagne FC – Nîmes Olympique (L2)
Groupe E
(N2) Bergerac - Stade Bordelais (N3)
(N1) US Cholet - Canet RFC (N2)
(R1) Toulouse MFC - Montauban FC TG (R2)
(N2) Trélissac FC - Toulouse FC (L2)
Groupe F
(R1) AC Cambrai - Amiens SC (L2)
(N3) AC Amiens - Entente Feignies Aulnoye (N3)
(R3) Calonne Ricouart - Valenciennes FC (L2)
(D2) Salouel Saleux - Wasquehal F (N3)
(N1) FC Chambly Oise - AS Beauvais (N2)
Groupe G
(N3) J3S Amilly - US Quevilly-Rouen M (L2)
(N3) GFC Ajaccio - Red Star FC (N1)
(N3) Linas Monthlery - Evreux FC27 (N3)
(N2) Versailles FC 78 - AS Poissy F (N2)
Groupe H
(N3) US Chauvigny - Le Havre AC (L2)
(R1) AS Chatou - C Chartres (N2)
(N3) Stade Poitevin FC - US Orléans LF (N1)
(R2) AS Panazol - CFC Angoulême (N2)
Groupe I
(N3) Dinan Lehon FC - US Saint-Malo (N2)
(R2) Perros Louannec - AS Vitré (N2)
(L2) EA Guingamp - Stade Briochin (N1)
(R1 Mayotte) Jumeaux de M'Zoisia - Plancoet Arguenon (R2)
Groupe J
(N2) Les Herbiers VF - SC Bastia (L2)
(R1) Ergue Gaberic - Vannes OC (N2)
(N1) Stade Lavallois MFC - Le Mans FC (N1)
(N3) US Tregunc - La Roche VF (N3)
L2 = Ligue 2 = Division 2
N1 = National 1 = Division 3
N2 = National 2 = Division 4
N3 = National 3 = Division 5
R1 = Régional 1 = Division 6
R2 = Régional 2 = Division 7
R3 = Régional 3 = Division 8
CLASSEMENT National 3
Au 7e tour de la Coupe de France,
(N3) FC Morteau-Montlebon 4-0 FC Nogentais (R1)